Pedigree >>>

ERDEN ZORYANYI CHAKLUN

DOB - 01.12.2018

LPN1 - N/N, LPN2-N/N, LEMP-N/N, LPPN3 -N/N

HD- A/A,  ED- 0/0

Teeth - scissor bite , full complete

DNA profle 

........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 

LATVIAN CHAMPION

ESTONIAN CHAMPION

LITHUANIAN CHAMPION 

FINISH CHAMPION

BALTIC WINNER'2022 

LITHUANIAN WINNER'2022 

Valmiera Winner'2022 

Latvian WINNER'2021

FINISH WINNER'2019

FINISH JUNIOR WINNER'2019

HELSINKI JUNIOR WINNER'2019

LV JUNIOR CHAMPION

LT JUNIOR CHAMPION

JUNIOR BALTIC WINNER'2019, Junior Cruft's Qualifications for 2020.

  JUNIOR KURZEME WINNER'2019

CACIB - 5X

res.CACIB - 4X 

BOB - 12 x 

BOO-2

BIG-2  - x 

junior BOB - 2x 

junior BIS - 4      --------1x

puppy BOB  - 5X

puppy BIS -1   - 2X

puppy BIS 3 -1X

puppy BIS 4   -    2x 

baby BOB -   9 x 

baby BIS - 1   - 5 x

baby BIS -4  - 1 x

 ARISES OF A LEGEND ZORYANYI CHAKLUN        x        LETITSIYA KOLOZHSKAYA

 

              

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      (Caruso Z Kazimierskiey Crainy x  Medvedbergi Maszkos Europa)        x            (Lejonklippans Xlnt Xenix  x Amelia Dil Ka Rishta)   

 ......................................................................................................................

FCI 2 GROUP SPECIALITY SHOW in RIGA - 01.05.2022

 

 

FCI INT.DOG SHOW in Riga -13.03.2022 

 FCI Nat.Dog Show in Valmiera - 12.02.22 "Valmiera Winner '2022". -champion class winner - 1EXC, CQ, Best Male 1, BOB, "Valmiera's WINNER 2022

 

05.09.2021_ NDS- BEST MALE-1,BOB.BIG-3

 

 

04.089.2021_VENTSPILS 

 

 

FCI International Dog Show Latvian Winner 2021, 08.08.2021 Riga

Judge Svetlana Kokonena LV.

Erden Zoryanyi Chaklun - champion class - 1EXC, CQ, Best Male 1, BOB, CACIB, Latvian WINNER '2021, Bestn In Ggroup-2!  


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

 

...................................................................................................................................................                       

          FCI All breed dog show “Ogre summer” 18.07.2021
Judge- Igor Selimoviã (HR).

ERDEN ZORYANYI CHAKLUN - champion class - 1EXC, CQ BEST MALE 1, BOB  

 

29.08.2021_ESTONIAN SPECIALITY SHOW

 

08.07.2021_ PARNU CACIB - BOB 

 

 

13.01.2021

 

11.10.2020

 

 

 

02.04.20

 

07.03.20 _ VILNIUS CACIB

 

06.02.20

 

08.12.19 - FINISH WINNER- HELSINKI

 IDS - 26.10.19 -RIGA - JUNIOR BALTIC WINNER'2019, Junior Cruft's Qualifications for 2020.

 

05.10.2019 - Shauliai - junior BOB, Best Male-1, BOB

 

21.09.19 :

 

15.09.19:

 

 

 

 

07.09.19. NDS "KURZEME WINNER'2019" - JUNIOR KURZEME WINNER'2019", Best Male-1, BOO

 

10.08.19 - 2.GROUP SPECIALITY SHOW , RIGA

 

OGRE SUMMER'2019, 14.07.19 

 

 08.06.19_CACIB RIGA

 

 

12.05.19.

 05.05.19

 

 05.05.19 :

 

 05.05.19:

 

     04.05.19:                                                                                                                               

 

 20.04.19 :

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                             

 

 11.04.19 -first meeting   :

ERDEN 2 months :